Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
E. Schampi
Full-back Eskilstuna United W Damallsvenskan Lower

E. Schampi stats 2026

E. Schampi ranks top 4% for big chances created and top 10% for assists among full-backs in lower leagues on current form.

  • Last match 3 weeks ago
Compare E. Schampi
Appearances
18
18 starts
Goals
1
4 shots
Assists
2
4 key passes
Minutes
1,577
Rating
6.41
average

Damallsvenskan 2026 · Eskilstuna United W

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other full-backs in lower leagues

Strengths

  • Big chances created0.37 per 90 Top 4%
  • Assists0.16 per 90 Top 10%
  • Accurate crosses1.24 per 90 Top 12%

Weaknesses

No metric in the bottom 30%.

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among full-backs in lower leagues

E. Schampi match by match

E. Schampi FAQs

How many goals has E. Schampi scored this season?

E. Schampi has scored 1 goal and provided 2 assists in 18 appearances (1,577 minutes) for Eskilstuna United W in the Damallsvenskan 2026 season.

What position does E. Schampi play?

E. Schampi plays as a full-back for Eskilstuna United W. OddAlerts benchmarks E. Schampi against 1,222 full-backs in lower leagues.

What are E. Schampi's strengths?

On current form, E. Schampi's strongest areas compared with other full-backs are big chances created (top 4%, 0.37 per 90), assists (top 10%, 0.16 per 90) and accurate crosses (top 12%, 1.24 per 90).

What is E. Schampi's average rating this season?

E. Schampi averages a match rating of 6.41 across 18 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to E. Schampi?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to E. Schampi on current form are Pavlo Bahrii (Veres), Michael Kelly (Spalding United) and Theodor Martin Agelin (Jerv).