Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
H. Manaout
Full-back RSB Berkane Botola Pro Standard

H. Manaout stats 2026/27

H. Manaout ranks top 4% for assists and top 12% for accurate crosses among full-backs at a similar level on current form.

  • Last match 1 week ago
Compare H. Manaout
Appearances
2
1 starts
Goals
0
0 shots
Assists
1
2 key passes
Minutes
61
Rating
6.54
average

Botola Pro 2026/27 · RSB Berkane

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other full-backs at a similar level

Strengths

  • Assists0.31 per 90 Top 4%
  • Accurate crosses1.33 per 90 Top 12%
  • Successful dribbles1.19 per 90 Top 15%

Weaknesses

  • Duel win rate36% Bottom 10%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among full-backs at a similar level

H. Manaout match by match

H. Manaout FAQs

How many goals has H. Manaout scored this season?

H. Manaout has scored 0 goals and provided 1 assist in 2 appearances (61 minutes) for RSB Berkane in the Botola Pro 2026/27 season.

What position does H. Manaout play?

H. Manaout plays as a full-back for RSB Berkane. OddAlerts benchmarks H. Manaout against 4,014 full-backs at a similar level.

What are H. Manaout's strengths?

On current form, H. Manaout's strongest areas compared with other full-backs are assists (top 4%, 0.31 per 90), accurate crosses (top 12%, 1.33 per 90) and successful dribbles (top 15%, 1.19 per 90).

What is H. Manaout's average rating this season?

H. Manaout averages a match rating of 6.54 across 2 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to H. Manaout?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to H. Manaout on current form are Nur Adam Abdullah (Lion City Sailors FC), Jordi Govea (Olimpija) and Petros Ioannou (AEK Larnaca).