Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Topias Inkinen
Full-back Lahti Veikkausliiga Standard

Topias Inkinen stats 2026

Topias Inkinen ranks top 13% for final-third passes and top 17% for successful dribbles among full-backs at a similar level on current form.

  • Nationality Finland
  • Last match 4 days ago
Compare Topias Inkinen
Appearances
11
7 starts
Goals
0
14 shots
Assists
0
5 key passes
Minutes
633
Rating
6.77
average

Veikkausliiga 2026 · Lahti

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other full-backs at a similar level

Strengths

  • Final-third passes8.34 per 90 Top 13%
  • Successful dribbles1.18 per 90 Top 17%
  • Pass completion82% Top 23%

Weaknesses

  • Ball recoveries2.97 per 90 Bottom 20%
  • Assists0.00 per 90 Bottom 26%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among full-backs at a similar level

Topias Inkinen match by match

Topias Inkinen FAQs

How many goals has Topias Inkinen scored this season?

Topias Inkinen has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 11 appearances (633 minutes) for Lahti in the Veikkausliiga 2026 season.

What position does Topias Inkinen play?

Topias Inkinen plays as a full-back for Lahti. OddAlerts benchmarks Topias Inkinen against 4,014 full-backs at a similar level.

What are Topias Inkinen's strengths?

On current form, Topias Inkinen's strongest areas compared with other full-backs are final-third passes (top 13%, 8.34 per 90), successful dribbles (top 17%, 1.18 per 90) and pass completion (top 23%, 82%).

What is Topias Inkinen's average rating this season?

Topias Inkinen averages a match rating of 6.77 across 11 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to Topias Inkinen?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Topias Inkinen on current form are Yanniel Hernandez (Zamora Fútbol Club), Dmitriy Skopintsev (Dinamo Moskva) and Marcelo Flores (Deportes Limache).