Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Pershaya Liga · 100,000 simulations

Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 prediction

We simulated Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 100,000 times. Dinamo Minsk II won 42,883 of them (42.9%), the draw came up 22.2% of the time and Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 won 34.9%. No single score is common: 1-1 is the likeliest at 9.6%, while the likeliest Dinamo Minsk II win is 2-1 (8.5%). Both teams score in 64.9% of simulations.

Dinamo Minsk II badge
Dinamo Minsk II Stadyen RTsOP-BGU
1–0 Full time
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 badge
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 Away
42.9% 42,883 wins
22.2% Draw
34.9% 34,876 wins
Expected goals
1.77 – 1.58
Likeliest score
1-1 9.6% Top DMI win: 2-1 8.5%
Both score
64.9%
Over 2.5
64.7%

Full time 1-0. Before kick-off the simulations had Dinamo Minsk II winning 42.9% and gave this exact score 6.5%.

Simulated 100,000 times Updated Sergey Klimashevskiy Stadyen RTsOP-BGU, Minsk
Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 live score, stats & lineups

Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 in numbers 100,000 simulations · Pershaya Liga · Thursday 29 October, 15:00

Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 simulation probabilities
Dinamo Minsk II win42.9%
Draw22.2%
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 win34.9%
Most likely score1-1 (9.6%)
Expected goals1.77 – 1.58
Both teams to score64.9%
Over 1.5 goals84.2%
Over 2.5 goals64.7%
Over 3.5 goals43%
Dinamo Minsk II score first51.6%
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 score first44.8%
Dinamo Minsk II clean sheet21.1%
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 clean sheet17.5%
Football simulation API

Put this simulation in your own models

Every number on this page comes from one request: 1X2, scorelines, goal lines, halves, HT/FT, Asian handicaps, corners, cards and goal timing, plus the market comparison, value bets and the full expected-goals breakdown. Up to ten fixtures per call.

GET /api/predictions/generate/420541541
  ?v=2
  &detail=standard
  &include=value,corners,cards

# 100,000 runs: 1X2, scores, goals, halves,
# corners, cards, value bets, xG breakdown

Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 prediction FAQs

Who will win Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4?

Dinamo Minsk II are favourites. They win 42.9% of our 100,000 simulations, against 22.2% for the draw and 34.9% for Molodechno-DYuSSh 4. Including the draw, Dinamo Minsk II avoid defeat 65.1% of the time.

What is the most likely score in Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4?

1-1, which came up in 9.6% of simulations. Next are 2-1 (8.5%) and 1-2 (7.6%). The likeliest Dinamo Minsk II win is 2-1 (8.5%). No single score is likely on its own, which is why the full spread of scorelines matters.

Will both teams score in Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4?

Both teams score in 64.9% of simulations. Dinamo Minsk II keep a clean sheet 21.1% of the time and Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 17.5%.

How many goals will there be in Dinamo Minsk II vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4?

The simulations average 3.35 goals: 1.77 for Dinamo Minsk II and 1.58 for Molodechno-DYuSSh 4. Over 1.5 goals lands 84.2% of the time, over 2.5 goals 64.7% and over 3.5 goals 43%.

How does the OddAlerts match simulator work?

Our v2 engine plays the match 100,000 times. It starts from the sharpest betting market (here 1xBet), blends in each team's recent attack and defence numbers and xG, then uses a Dixon-Coles model so low scores like 0-0 and 1-1 come up as often as they do in real football. Goal times, corners and cards are simulated minute by minute.

How often is the simulation updated?

Every 20 minutes on matchday and every few hours before that, so it moves with team news and the betting market. The last pre-match run stays on the page after kick-off so you can compare it with the result.