Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Liga De Futbol Prof · 100,000 simulations

Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo prediction

We simulated Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo 100,000 times. Guabirá won 59,363 of them (59.4%), the draw came up 20.6% of the time and San Antonio Bulo Bulo won 20.1%. The most likely score is 2-1 (9.2%), and both teams score in 64.5% of simulations.

Guabirá badge
Guabirá Estadio Gilberto Parada
Tomorrow
San Antonio Bulo Bulo badge
San Antonio Bulo Bulo Away
59.4% 59,363 wins
20.6% Draw
20.1% 20,091 wins
Expected goals
2.29 – 1.27
Likeliest score
2-1 9.2%
Both score
64.5%
Over 2.5
68.5%
Simulated 100,000 times Updated Estadio Gilberto Parada, Montero
Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo lineups, team news & head to head

Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo in numbers 100,000 simulations · Liga De Futbol Prof · Tomorrow, 23:30

Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo simulation probabilities
Guabirá win59.4%
Draw20.6%
San Antonio Bulo Bulo win20.1%
Most likely score2-1 (9.2%)
Expected goals2.29 – 1.27
Both teams to score64.5%
Over 1.5 goals87.1%
Over 2.5 goals68.5%
Over 3.5 goals47.4%
Guabirá score first62.6%
San Antonio Bulo Bulo score first33.9%
Guabirá clean sheet28.5%
San Antonio Bulo Bulo clean sheet10.6%
Football simulation API

Put this simulation in your own models

Every number on this page comes from one request: 1X2, scorelines, goal lines, halves, HT/FT, Asian handicaps, corners, cards and goal timing, plus the market comparison, value bets and the full expected-goals breakdown. Up to ten fixtures per call.

GET /api/predictions/generate/420733158
  ?v=2
  &detail=standard
  &include=value,corners,cards

# 100,000 runs: 1X2, scores, goals, halves,
# corners, cards, value bets, xG breakdown

Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo prediction FAQs

Who will win Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo?

Guabirá are favourites. They win 59.4% of our 100,000 simulations, against 20.6% for the draw and 20.1% for San Antonio Bulo Bulo. Including the draw, Guabirá avoid defeat 79.9% of the time.

What is the most likely score in Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo?

2-1, which came up in 9.2% of simulations. Next are 1-1 (8.8%) and 2-0 (7.4%). No single score is likely on its own, which is why the full spread of scorelines matters.

Will both teams score in Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo?

Both teams score in 64.5% of simulations. Guabirá keep a clean sheet 28.5% of the time and San Antonio Bulo Bulo 10.6%.

How many goals will there be in Guabirá vs San Antonio Bulo Bulo?

The simulations average 3.56 goals: 2.29 for Guabirá and 1.27 for San Antonio Bulo Bulo. Over 1.5 goals lands 87.1% of the time, over 2.5 goals 68.5% and over 3.5 goals 47.4%.

How does the OddAlerts match simulator work?

Our v2 engine plays the match 100,000 times. It starts from the sharpest betting market (here Bet365), blends in each team's recent attack and defence numbers and xG, then uses a Dixon-Coles model so low scores like 0-0 and 1-1 come up as often as they do in real football. Goal times, corners and cards are simulated minute by minute.

How often is the simulation updated?

Every 20 minutes on matchday and every few hours before that, so it moves with team news and the betting market. The last pre-match run stays on the page after kick-off so you can compare it with the result.