Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
IV Liga: Małopolska · 100,000 simulations

Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy prediction

We simulated Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy 100,000 times. Lubań Maniowy won 43,083 of them (43.1%), the draw came up 24.4% of the time and Pcimianka won 32.5%. No single score is common: 1-1 is the likeliest at 10.7%, while the likeliest Lubań Maniowy win is 1-2 (8.7%). Both teams score in 64.8% of simulations.

Pcimianka badge
Pcimianka Home
5–2 Full time
Lubań Maniowy badge
Lubań Maniowy Away
32.5% 32,541 wins
24.4% Draw
43.1% 43,083 wins
Expected goals
1.51 – 1.77
Likeliest score
1-1 10.7% Top Lubań Maniowy win: 1-2 8.7%
Both score
64.8%
Over 2.5
63.4%

Full time 5-2. Before kick-off the simulations had Pcimianka winning 32.5%. This exact score was outside the 15 likeliest.

Simulated 100,000 times Updated
Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy live score, stats & lineups

Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy in numbers 100,000 simulations · IV Liga: Małopolska · Sunday 11 October, 16:30

Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy simulation probabilities
Pcimianka win32.5%
Draw24.4%
Lubań Maniowy win43.1%
Most likely score1-1 (10.7%)
Expected goals1.51 – 1.77
Both teams to score64.8%
Over 1.5 goals84.3%
Over 2.5 goals63.4%
Over 3.5 goals41.5%
Pcimianka score first45.5%
Lubań Maniowy score first49.9%
Pcimianka clean sheet17.5%
Lubań Maniowy clean sheet22.5%
Football simulation API

Put this simulation in your own models

Every number on this page comes from one request: 1X2, scorelines, goal lines, halves, HT/FT, Asian handicaps, corners, cards and goal timing, plus the market comparison, value bets and the full expected-goals breakdown. Up to ten fixtures per call.

GET /api/predictions/generate/420614821
  ?v=2
  &detail=standard
  &include=value,corners,cards

# 100,000 runs: 1X2, scores, goals, halves,
# corners, cards, value bets, xG breakdown

Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy prediction FAQs

Who will win Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy?

Lubań Maniowy are favourites. They win 43.1% of our 100,000 simulations, against 24.4% for the draw and 32.5% for Pcimianka. Including the draw, Lubań Maniowy avoid defeat 67.5% of the time.

What is the most likely score in Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy?

1-1, which came up in 10.7% of simulations. Next are 1-2 (8.7%) and 2-1 (7.5%). The likeliest Lubań Maniowy win is 1-2 (8.7%). No single score is likely on its own, which is why the full spread of scorelines matters.

Will both teams score in Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy?

Both teams score in 64.8% of simulations. Pcimianka keep a clean sheet 17.5% of the time and Lubań Maniowy 22.5%.

How many goals will there be in Pcimianka vs Lubań Maniowy?

The simulations average 3.28 goals: 1.51 for Pcimianka and 1.77 for Lubań Maniowy. Over 1.5 goals lands 84.3% of the time, over 2.5 goals 63.4% and over 3.5 goals 41.5%.

How does the OddAlerts match simulator work?

Our v2 engine plays the match 100,000 times. It starts from the sharpest betting market (here Bet365), blends in each team's recent attack and defence numbers and xG, then uses a Dixon-Coles model so low scores like 0-0 and 1-1 come up as often as they do in real football. Goal times, corners and cards are simulated minute by minute.

How often is the simulation updated?

Every 20 minutes on matchday and every few hours before that, so it moves with team news and the betting market. The last pre-match run stays on the page after kick-off so you can compare it with the result.