Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Meistriliiga Women · 100,000 simulations

Saku Sporting W vs Flora W prediction

We simulated Saku Sporting W vs Flora W 100,000 times. Flora W won 72,914 of them (72.9%), the draw came up 14.6% of the time and Saku Sporting W won 12.5%. The most likely score is 1-3 (7.6%), and both teams score in 71.1% of simulations.

Saku Sporting W badge
Saku Sporting W Home
3–0 Full time
Flora W badge
Flora W Away
12.5% 12,452 wins
14.6% Draw
72.9% 72,914 wins
Expected goals
1.35 – 3.22
Likeliest score
1-3 7.6%
Both score
71.1%
Over 2.5
82.9%

Full time 3-0. Before kick-off the simulations had Saku Sporting W winning 12.5%. This exact score was outside the 15 likeliest.

Simulated 100,000 times Updated
Saku Sporting W vs Flora W live score, stats & lineups

Saku Sporting W vs Flora W in numbers 100,000 simulations · Meistriliiga Women · Friday 30 October, 16:00

Saku Sporting W vs Flora W simulation probabilities
Saku Sporting W win12.5%
Draw14.6%
Flora W win72.9%
Most likely score1-3 (7.6%)
Expected goals1.35 – 3.22
Both teams to score71.1%
Over 1.5 goals94.4%
Over 2.5 goals82.9%
Over 3.5 goals66.5%
Saku Sporting W score first26.2%
Flora W score first72.1%
Saku Sporting W clean sheet4.3%
Flora W clean sheet26.2%
Football simulation API

Put this simulation in your own models

Every number on this page comes from one request: 1X2, scorelines, goal lines, halves, HT/FT, Asian handicaps, corners, cards and goal timing, plus the market comparison, value bets and the full expected-goals breakdown. Up to ten fixtures per call.

GET /api/predictions/generate/420532337
  ?v=2
  &detail=standard
  &include=value,corners,cards

# 100,000 runs: 1X2, scores, goals, halves,
# corners, cards, value bets, xG breakdown

Saku Sporting W vs Flora W prediction FAQs

Who will win Saku Sporting W vs Flora W?

Flora W are favourites. They win 72.9% of our 100,000 simulations, against 14.6% for the draw and 12.5% for Saku Sporting W. Including the draw, Flora W avoid defeat 87.6% of the time.

What is the most likely score in Saku Sporting W vs Flora W?

1-3, which came up in 7.6% of simulations. Next are 1-2 (7.2%) and 1-4 (6.1%). No single score is likely on its own, which is why the full spread of scorelines matters.

Will both teams score in Saku Sporting W vs Flora W?

Both teams score in 71.1% of simulations. Saku Sporting W keep a clean sheet 4.3% of the time and Flora W 26.2%.

How many goals will there be in Saku Sporting W vs Flora W?

The simulations average 4.57 goals: 1.35 for Saku Sporting W and 3.22 for Flora W. Over 1.5 goals lands 94.4% of the time, over 2.5 goals 82.9% and over 3.5 goals 66.5%.

How does the OddAlerts match simulator work?

Our v2 engine plays the match 100,000 times. It starts from the sharpest betting market (here Pinnacle), blends in each team's recent attack and defence numbers and xG, then uses a Dixon-Coles model so low scores like 0-0 and 1-1 come up as often as they do in real football. Goal times, corners and cards are simulated minute by minute.

How often is the simulation updated?

Every 20 minutes on matchday and every few hours before that, so it moves with team news and the betting market. The last pre-match run stays on the page after kick-off so you can compare it with the result.