Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Meistriliiga · 100,000 simulations

Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool prediction

We simulated Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool 100,000 times. Tammeka won 45,082 of them (45.1%), the draw came up 24.1% of the time and Harju Jalgpallikool won 30.8%. No single score is common: 1-1 is the likeliest at 10.8%, while the likeliest Tammeka win is 2-1 (8.9%). Both teams score in 63.5% of simulations.

Tammeka badge
Tammeka Tamme staadion
2–1 Full time
Harju Jalgpallikool badge
Harju Jalgpallikool Away
45.1% 45,082 wins
24.1% Draw
30.8% 30,788 wins
Expected goals
1.78 – 1.44
Likeliest score
1-1 10.8% Top Tammeka win: 2-1 8.9%
Both score
63.5%
Over 2.5
62.2%

Full time 2-1. Before kick-off the simulations had Tammeka winning 45.1% and gave this exact score 8.9%.

Simulated 100,000 times Updated Martti Pukk Tamme staadion, Tartu
Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool live score, stats & lineups

Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool in numbers 100,000 simulations · Meistriliiga · Saturday 31 October, 12:30

Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool simulation probabilities
Tammeka win45.1%
Draw24.1%
Harju Jalgpallikool win30.8%
Most likely score1-1 (10.8%)
Expected goals1.78 – 1.44
Both teams to score63.5%
Over 1.5 goals83.5%
Over 2.5 goals62.2%
Over 3.5 goals40.2%
Tammeka score first46.3%
Harju Jalgpallikool score first49.1%
Tammeka clean sheet24%
Harju Jalgpallikool clean sheet17.2%
Football simulation API

Put this simulation in your own models

Every number on this page comes from one request: 1X2, scorelines, goal lines, halves, HT/FT, Asian handicaps, corners, cards and goal timing, plus the market comparison, value bets and the full expected-goals breakdown. Up to ten fixtures per call.

GET /api/predictions/generate/420521654
  ?v=2
  &detail=standard
  &include=value,corners,cards

# 100,000 runs: 1X2, scores, goals, halves,
# corners, cards, value bets, xG breakdown

Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool prediction FAQs

Who will win Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool?

Tammeka are favourites. They win 45.1% of our 100,000 simulations, against 24.1% for the draw and 30.8% for Harju Jalgpallikool. Including the draw, Tammeka avoid defeat 69.2% of the time.

What is the most likely score in Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool?

1-1, which came up in 10.8% of simulations. Next are 2-1 (8.9%) and 1-2 (7.3%). The likeliest Tammeka win is 2-1 (8.9%). No single score is likely on its own, which is why the full spread of scorelines matters.

Will both teams score in Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool?

Both teams score in 63.5% of simulations. Tammeka keep a clean sheet 24% of the time and Harju Jalgpallikool 17.2%.

How many goals will there be in Tammeka vs Harju Jalgpallikool?

The simulations average 3.22 goals: 1.78 for Tammeka and 1.44 for Harju Jalgpallikool. Over 1.5 goals lands 83.5% of the time, over 2.5 goals 62.2% and over 3.5 goals 40.2%.

How does the OddAlerts match simulator work?

Our v2 engine plays the match 100,000 times. It starts from the sharpest betting market (here Pinnacle), blends in each team's recent attack and defence numbers and xG, then uses a Dixon-Coles model so low scores like 0-0 and 1-1 come up as often as they do in real football. Goal times, corners and cards are simulated minute by minute.

How often is the simulation updated?

Every 20 minutes on matchday and every few hours before that, so it moves with team news and the betting market. The last pre-match run stays on the page after kick-off so you can compare it with the result.