Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Super league · 100,000 simulations

Xorazm vs Navbakhor prediction

We simulated Xorazm vs Navbakhor 100,000 times. Navbakhor won 60,433 of them (60.4%), the draw came up 22.9% of the time and Xorazm won 16.6%. The most likely score is 0-1 (11.4%), and both teams score in 49.7% of simulations.

Xorazm badge
Xorazm Stadion Xorazm
1–2 Full time
Navbakhor badge
Navbakhor Away
16.6% 16,629 wins
22.9% Draw
60.4% 60,433 wins
Expected goals
0.88 – 1.89
Likeliest score
0-1 11.4%
Both score
49.7%
Over 2.5
52.1%

Full time 1-2. Before kick-off the simulations had Navbakhor winning 60.4% and gave this exact score 9.6%.

Simulated 100,000 times Updated Stadion Xorazm, Uzbekistan
Xorazm vs Navbakhor live score, stats & lineups

Xorazm vs Navbakhor in numbers 100,000 simulations · Super league · Monday 26 October, 13:30

Xorazm vs Navbakhor simulation probabilities
Xorazm win16.6%
Draw22.9%
Navbakhor win60.4%
Most likely score0-1 (11.4%)
Expected goals0.88 – 1.89
Both teams to score49.7%
Over 1.5 goals76.5%
Over 2.5 goals52.1%
Over 3.5 goals30.2%
Xorazm score first29.1%
Navbakhor score first63.9%
Xorazm clean sheet15.5%
Navbakhor clean sheet41.8%
Football simulation API

Put this simulation in your own models

Every number on this page comes from one request: 1X2, scorelines, goal lines, halves, HT/FT, Asian handicaps, corners, cards and goal timing, plus the market comparison, value bets and the full expected-goals breakdown. Up to ten fixtures per call.

GET /api/predictions/generate/420513656
  ?v=2
  &detail=standard
  &include=value,corners,cards

# 100,000 runs: 1X2, scores, goals, halves,
# corners, cards, value bets, xG breakdown

Xorazm vs Navbakhor prediction FAQs

Who will win Xorazm vs Navbakhor?

Navbakhor are favourites. They win 60.4% of our 100,000 simulations, against 22.9% for the draw and 16.6% for Xorazm. Including the draw, Navbakhor avoid defeat 83.4% of the time.

What is the most likely score in Xorazm vs Navbakhor?

0-1, which came up in 11.4% of simulations. Next are 0-2 (11.1%) and 1-1 (10.8%). No single score is likely on its own, which is why the full spread of scorelines matters.

Will both teams score in Xorazm vs Navbakhor?

Both teams score in 49.7% of simulations. Xorazm keep a clean sheet 15.5% of the time and Navbakhor 41.8%.

How many goals will there be in Xorazm vs Navbakhor?

The simulations average 2.77 goals: 0.88 for Xorazm and 1.89 for Navbakhor. Over 1.5 goals lands 76.5% of the time, over 2.5 goals 52.1% and over 3.5 goals 30.2%.

How does the OddAlerts match simulator work?

Our v2 engine plays the match 100,000 times. It starts from the sharpest betting market (here Pinnacle), blends in each team's recent attack and defence numbers and xG, then uses a Dixon-Coles model so low scores like 0-0 and 1-1 come up as often as they do in real football. Goal times, corners and cards are simulated minute by minute.

How often is the simulation updated?

Every 20 minutes on matchday and every few hours before that, so it moves with team news and the betting market. The last pre-match run stays on the page after kick-off so you can compare it with the result.