Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Aidan Rocha
Full-back Colorado Springs USL Championship Standard

Aidan Rocha stats 2026

Aidan Rocha ranks top 8% for duel win rate and top 19% for final-third passes among full-backs at a similar level on current form.

  • Last match 3 days ago
Compare Aidan Rocha
Appearances
24
20 starts
Goals
0
18 shots
Assists
2
26 key passes
Minutes
1,954
Rating
6.82
average

USL Championship 2026 · Colorado Springs

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other full-backs at a similar level

Strengths

  • Duel win rate59% Top 8%
  • Final-third passes7.48 per 90 Top 19%
  • Pass completion82% Top 20%

Weaknesses

  • Successful dribbles0.22 per 90 Bottom 9%
  • Interceptions0.92 per 90 Bottom 18%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among full-backs at a similar level

Aidan Rocha match by match

Aidan Rocha FAQs

How many goals has Aidan Rocha scored this season?

Aidan Rocha has scored 0 goals and provided 2 assists in 24 appearances (1,954 minutes) for Colorado Springs in the USL Championship 2026 season.

What position does Aidan Rocha play?

Aidan Rocha plays as a full-back for Colorado Springs. OddAlerts benchmarks Aidan Rocha against 4,014 full-backs at a similar level.

What are Aidan Rocha's strengths?

On current form, Aidan Rocha's strongest areas compared with other full-backs are duel win rate (top 8%, 59%), final-third passes (top 19%, 7.48 per 90) and pass completion (top 20%, 82%).

What is Aidan Rocha's average rating this season?

Aidan Rocha averages a match rating of 6.82 across 24 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to Aidan Rocha?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Aidan Rocha on current form are Vukasin Djurdjevic (Partizan), Ismael Casas (IMT Novi Beograd) and Bünyamin Balcı (Antalyaspor).