Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Imani Lanquedoc
Winger Haka Ykkösliiga Lower

Imani Lanquedoc stats 2026

Imani Lanquedoc ranks top 1% for big chances created and top 12% for accurate crosses among wingers in lower leagues on current form.

  • Nationality England
  • Last match 2 months ago
Compare Imani Lanquedoc
Appearances
14
10 starts
Goals
4
24 shots
Assists
2
10 key passes
Minutes
884
Rating
6.98
average

Ykkösliiga 2026 · Haka

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other wingers in lower leagues

Strengths

  • Big chances created1.82 per 90 Top 1%
  • Accurate crosses1.40 per 90 Top 12%
  • Assists0.27 per 90 Top 17%

Weaknesses

No metric in the bottom 30%.

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among wingers in lower leagues

Imani Lanquedoc match by match

Imani Lanquedoc FAQs

How many goals has Imani Lanquedoc scored this season?

Imani Lanquedoc has scored 4 goals and provided 2 assists in 14 appearances (884 minutes) for Haka in the Ykkösliiga 2026 season.

What position does Imani Lanquedoc play?

Imani Lanquedoc plays as a winger for Haka. OddAlerts benchmarks Imani Lanquedoc against 1,223 wingers in lower leagues.

What are Imani Lanquedoc's strengths?

On current form, Imani Lanquedoc's strongest areas compared with other wingers are big chances created (top 1%, 1.82 per 90), accurate crosses (top 12%, 1.40 per 90) and assists (top 17%, 0.27 per 90).

What is Imani Lanquedoc's average rating this season?

Imani Lanquedoc averages a match rating of 6.98 across 14 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to Imani Lanquedoc?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Imani Lanquedoc on current form are Anastasiya Pobegaylo (Rosengard W), S. Premerl (Lions W) and Roni Hudd (Klubi-04).