Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Jastin Garcia
Winger Girona La Liga 2 Major

Jastin Garcia stats 2026/27

Jastin Garcia ranks top 7% for successful dribbles and top 9% for non-penalty goals among wingers in major leagues on current form.

  • Nationality Spain
  • Last match 1 month ago
Compare Jastin Garcia

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other wingers in major leagues

Strengths

  • Successful dribbles2.81 per 90 Top 7%
  • Non-penalty goals0.46 per 90 Top 9%
  • Big chances created0.51 per 90 Top 17%

Weaknesses

  • Accurate crosses0.15 per 90 Bottom 10%
  • Tackles0.90 per 90 Bottom 24%
  • Key passes1.09 per 90 Bottom 26%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among wingers in major leagues

Jastin Garcia match by match

Jastin Garcia FAQs

What position does Jastin Garcia play?

Jastin Garcia plays as a winger for Girona. OddAlerts benchmarks Jastin Garcia against 1,178 wingers in major leagues.

What are Jastin Garcia's strengths?

On current form, Jastin Garcia's strongest areas compared with other wingers are successful dribbles (top 7%, 2.81 per 90), non-penalty goals (top 9%, 0.46 per 90) and big chances created (top 17%, 0.51 per 90).

Which players are similar to Jastin Garcia?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Jastin Garcia on current form are Søren Tengstedt (Go Ahead Eagles), Dastan Satpaev (Burnley) and Kingsley Coman (Al Nassr).