Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Mykhailo Mudryk
Winger Tottenham Hotspur Club Friendlies 1 Lower

Mykhailo Mudryk stats 2026

Mykhailo Mudryk ranks top 10% for key passes and top 12% for non-penalty goals among wingers in lower leagues on current form.

  • Age 25
  • Nationality Ukraine
  • Height 175 cm
  • Last match 1 month ago
Compare Mykhailo Mudryk

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other wingers in lower leagues

Strengths

  • Key passes2.47 per 90 Top 10%
  • Non-penalty goals0.60 per 90 Top 12%
  • Big chances created0.53 per 90 Top 15%

Weaknesses

  • Final-third passes0.76 per 90 Bottom 10%
  • Dribble success34% Bottom 18%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among wingers in lower leagues

Mykhailo Mudryk match by match

Mykhailo Mudryk FAQs

What position does Mykhailo Mudryk play?

Mykhailo Mudryk plays as a winger for Tottenham Hotspur. OddAlerts benchmarks Mykhailo Mudryk against 1,223 wingers in lower leagues.

What are Mykhailo Mudryk's strengths?

On current form, Mykhailo Mudryk's strongest areas compared with other wingers are key passes (top 10%, 2.47 per 90), non-penalty goals (top 12%, 0.60 per 90) and big chances created (top 15%, 0.53 per 90).

Which players are similar to Mykhailo Mudryk?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Mykhailo Mudryk on current form are Omar Rafik Mohamed (Al Shamal SC), Simon Power (St Patrick's) and Denilho Cleonise (ML Vitebsk).