Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Olivia Johansson Alcaide
Striker Jitex W Elitettan Women Lower

Olivia Johansson Alcaide stats 2026

Olivia Johansson Alcaide ranks top 2% for non-penalty goals and top 4% for shots on target among strikers in lower leagues on current form.

  • Last match 4 days ago
Compare Olivia Johansson Alcaide
Appearances
11
11 starts
Goals
10
30 shots
Assists
0
9 key passes
Minutes
990
Rating
7.38
average

Elitettan Women 2026 · Jitex W

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other strikers in lower leagues

Strengths

  • Non-penalty goals0.98 per 90 Top 2%
  • Shots on target2.09 per 90 Top 4%
  • Key passes1.13 per 90 Top 24%

Weaknesses

  • Assists0.00 per 90 Bottom 3%
  • Aerials won0.77 per 90 Bottom 19%
  • Fouls won0.79 per 90 Bottom 20%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among strikers in lower leagues

Olivia Johansson Alcaide match by match

Olivia Johansson Alcaide FAQs

How many goals has Olivia Johansson Alcaide scored this season?

Olivia Johansson Alcaide has scored 10 goals and provided 0 assists in 11 appearances (990 minutes) for Jitex W in the Elitettan Women 2026 season.

What position does Olivia Johansson Alcaide play?

Olivia Johansson Alcaide plays as a striker for Jitex W. OddAlerts benchmarks Olivia Johansson Alcaide against 1,070 strikers in lower leagues.

What are Olivia Johansson Alcaide's strengths?

On current form, Olivia Johansson Alcaide's strongest areas compared with other strikers are non-penalty goals (top 2%, 0.98 per 90), shots on target (top 4%, 2.09 per 90) and key passes (top 24%, 1.13 per 90).

What is Olivia Johansson Alcaide's average rating this season?

Olivia Johansson Alcaide averages a match rating of 7.38 across 11 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to Olivia Johansson Alcaide?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Olivia Johansson Alcaide on current form are Lyle Taylor (Chelmsford City), Alfons Nygaard (Skövde AIK) and Amalie Nyvang Lund (KoldingQ W).