Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra
Winger América W Liga Mx Women Lower

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra stats 2026/27

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra ranks top 3% for non-penalty goals and top 4% for assists among wingers in lower leagues on current form.

  • Last match 1 month ago
Compare Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra
Appearances
11
10 starts
Goals
3
23 shots
Assists
4
18 key passes
Minutes
856
Rating
7.21
average

Liga Mx Women 2026/27 · América W

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other wingers in lower leagues

Strengths

  • Non-penalty goals0.86 per 90 Top 3%
  • Assists0.64 per 90 Top 4%
  • Big chances created0.84 per 90 Top 4%

Weaknesses

No metric in the bottom 30%.

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among wingers in lower leagues

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra match by match

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra FAQs

How many goals has Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra scored this season?

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra has scored 3 goals and provided 4 assists in 11 appearances (856 minutes) for América W in the Liga Mx Women 2026/27 season.

What position does Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra play?

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra plays as a winger for América W. OddAlerts benchmarks Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra against 1,223 wingers in lower leagues.

What are Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra's strengths?

On current form, Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra's strongest areas compared with other wingers are non-penalty goals (top 3%, 0.86 per 90), assists (top 4%, 0.64 per 90) and big chances created (top 4%, 0.84 per 90).

What is Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra's average rating this season?

Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra averages a match rating of 7.21 across 11 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Scarlett Nefer Camberos Becerra on current form are Allen Gavilanes (Union Omaha), Favour Fawunmi (Oldham Athletic) and Brandon Barzey (Montserrat).