Join The Team!

A signing like no other...

Name
Email
Password
Selected Plan:
Pro£19.99/m
Pro w/ API£69.99/m
Season Ticket£179.99
Enrique Triverio
Striker Always Ready Liga De Futbol Prof Standard

Enrique Triverio stats 2026

Enrique Triverio ranks top 3% for shots on target and top 4% for non-penalty goals among strikers at a similar level on current form.

  • Age 37
  • Nationality Argentina
  • Height 184 cm
  • Last match 3 days ago
Compare Enrique Triverio
Appearances
22
17 starts
Goals
16
72 shots
Assists
1
20 key passes
Minutes
1,566
Rating
7.40
average

Liga De Futbol Prof 2026 · Always Ready

Strengths & weaknessesCurrent form, compared with other strikers at a similar level

Strengths

  • Shots on target2.07 per 90 Top 3%
  • Non-penalty goals0.84 per 90 Top 4%
  • Key passes1.33 per 90 Top 14%

Weaknesses

  • Aerials won1.02 per 90 Bottom 17%
  • Successful dribbles0.50 per 90 Bottom 28%

Similar playersClosest statistical profiles among strikers at a similar level

Enrique Triverio match by match

Enrique Triverio FAQs

How many goals has Enrique Triverio scored this season?

Enrique Triverio has scored 16 goals and provided 1 assist in 22 appearances (1,566 minutes) for Always Ready in the Liga De Futbol Prof 2026 season.

What position does Enrique Triverio play?

Enrique Triverio plays as a striker for Always Ready. OddAlerts benchmarks Enrique Triverio against 2,896 strikers at a similar level.

What are Enrique Triverio's strengths?

On current form, Enrique Triverio's strongest areas compared with other strikers are shots on target (top 3%, 2.07 per 90), non-penalty goals (top 4%, 0.84 per 90) and key passes (top 14%, 1.33 per 90).

What is Enrique Triverio's average rating this season?

Enrique Triverio averages a match rating of 7.40 across 22 appearances this season.

Which players are similar to Enrique Triverio?

The players with the most similar statistical profile to Enrique Triverio on current form are Aleksandar Pesic (Fatih Karagümrük), Igor Zlatanovic (Hapoel Be'er Sheva) and Tommy Tobar (Nacional Potosí).